North Hills Daisen Hills Horses Wins Memorial Topics Photo
HOME >> Wins
Date Cloth Name Sex
Age
Sire Track Race Distance Jockey Trainer
1 1/4 Best Member C3 Manhattan Cafe Nakayama Allowance T2000m H.Goto H.Miyamoto
2 1/4 High Emotion C4 Songandaprayer Kyoto Allowance D1400m Y.Take K.Hagiwara
3 1/31 Space Flight C5 Tabasco Cat Kyoto Allowance D1400m T.Sato S.Sasaki
4 2/1 Dream Alive G3 Symboli Kris S Kyoto Maiden D1800m M.Demuro Y.Ikee
5 2/8 Original Fate G4 Grand Slam Tokyo Allowance D1400m Y.Take K.Nakatake
6 2/8 Poker Face C5 Brian's Time Kyoto Allowance D1800m Y.Iwata K.Kato
7 2/22 Across the Star G3 Tiger Ridge Kokura Allowance D1000m S.Kawashima K.Nakatake
8 2/28 Earnestly C4 Grass Wonder Hanshin Allowance T2400m T.Sato S.Sasaki
9 3/1 Peak Velocity C3 Five Star Day Nakayama Maiden D1200m H.Uchida M.Wada
10 3/1 Original Fate G4 Grand Slam Hanshin Allowance D1400m M.Demuro K.Nakatake
11 3/21 Best Member C3 Manhattan Cafe Hanshin Allowance T2000m H.Shii H.Miyamoto
12 4/11 Transcend C3 Wild Rush Hanshin Maiden D1800m K.Ando T.Yasuda
13 4/12 Will be King G5 Grass Wonder Hanshin Allowance T1800m S.Kawashima H.Miyamoto
14 4/18 Celebrar F5 Boston Harbar Fukushima Allowance T1200m K.Dazai H.Fukunaga
15 4/25 Transcend C3 Wild Rush Kyoto Allowance D1800m K.Ando T.Yasuda
16 4/26 Strategy F5 French Deputy Fukushima Allowance T1200m S.Ishibashi K.Nakatake
17 5/9 Best Member C3 Manhattan Cafe Kyoto Kyoto Shinbun Hai GU T2200m H.Shii H.Miyamoto
18 5/16 Vent Climat C3 Neo Universe Kyoto Allowance D1800m Y.Fukunaga M.Matsunaga
19 5/23 La Verita F3 Unbridled's Song Chukyo Shoryu Stakes OP D1700m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
20 5/24 Meteor Stream C3 No Reason Tokyo Allowance D1600m Y.Fukunaga M.Matsunaga
21 5/24 Great Rotary C3 Manhattan Cafe Niigata Allowance D1800m H.Miyazaki H.Miyamoto
22 5/31 Victoria Eye F5 Brian's Time Chukyo Allowance T2000m S.Kawashima K.Nakatake
23 6/17 La Verita F3 Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Kanto Oaks JpnU D2100m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
24 6/21 Guilty Strike G5 Admire Vega Sapporo Allowance D1700m N.Yokoyama M.Wada
25 7/1 Perfect New G4 French Deputy Penn National Allowance D1200m Belmonte,Luis Stites,Flint
26 7/5 Strategy F5 French Deputy Sapporo Allowance T1200m S.Kawashima K.Nakatake
27 7/15 La Verita F3 Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Sparking Lady C JpnV D1600m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
28 7/18 Top Diamante C6 War Chant Niigata Allowance H2850m Y.Imamura M.Matsunaga
29 7/18 Blast Head C3 Twining Sapporo Allowance D1700m K.Miura K.Hagiwara
30 7/25 Venti F4 Moon Ballad Kokura Allowance T1200m T.Sato K.Kato
31 7/26 Transcend C3 Wild Rush Niigata Allowance D1800m H.Uchida T.Yasuda
32 8/1 La Baie F4 Dance in the Dark Kokura Allowance T1700m H.Miyuki K.Hashiguchi
33 8/8 Sariel F2 King Kamehameha Kokura Maiden T1200m Y.Fukunaga M.Matsunaga
34 8/9 Odile F4 Kurofune Kokura Allowance T1800m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
35 8/16 Sandalphon C6 Sakura Bakushin-o Kokura Kitakyusyu Kinen GV T1200m M.Sakai M.matsunaga
36 8/22 Rush Street G4 Marvelous Sunday Kokura Allowance D1700m K.Akagi I.Okada
37 8/23 Transcend C3 Wild Rush Niigata The Leopard Stakes D1800m M.Matsuoka T.Yasuda
38 8/29 Jakku Voice C3 Swain Kokura Maiden T1200m K.Akagi K.Nakatake
39 9/12 Ranunculus F2 Spececial Week Hanshin Newcomer T1400m H.Shii Y.Yahagi
40 9/12 High Emotion C4 Songandaprayer Nakayama Allowance D1200m H.Goto K.Hagiwara
41 9/13 Ridill C2 Agnes Tachyon Hanshin Maiden T1600m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
42 9/13 Rush Street G4 Marvelous Sunday Niigata Allowance D1800m K.Akagi I.Okada
43 9/19 Jakku Voice C3 Swain Niigata Allowance T1200m K.Akagi K.Nakatake
44 9/21 Trailblazer C2 Zenno Rob Roy Niigata Nercomer T1800m K.Akagi Y.Ikee
45 9/26 Tour de Force G6 Taiki Suttle Nakayama Maiden H2880m Y.Imamura M.Matsunaga
46 9/26 Great Rotary C3 Manhattan Cafe Hanshin Allowance D2000m S.Kawashima H.Miyamoto
47 9/27 Rejaillir C3 Dance in the Dark Hanshin Maiden D1400m F.Komaki Y.Oki
48 10/10 Ranunculus F2 Spececial Week Kyoto Allowance T1400m H.Shii Y.Yahagi
49 10/10 Earnestly C4 Grass Wonder Kyoto Allowance T2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
50 10/13 Cabriole G4 Kurofune Nagoya Allowance D1400m M.Yoshida Y.Oki
51 10/17 Trompe L'oeil F2 Agnes Tachyon Tokyo Maiden T1400m N.Yokoyama M.Wada
52 10/17 Ridill C2 Agnes Tachyon Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes fU T1600m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
53 10/31 Casque d'Or F2 Dance in the Dark Kyoto Maiden T1600m Y.Take K.Hashiguchi
54 10/31 Equal Partner F4 Charismatic Kyoto Maiden H2910m T.Kanaori S.Matsumoto
55 11/1 Gentility G4 Taiki Suttle Fukushima Allowance D1700m K.Fujioka K.Nakatake
56 11/7 Vent Climat C3 Neo Universe Fukushima Allowance D1700m E.Nakadate M.Matsunaga
57 11/14 Vandalize C2 Dance in the Dark Tokyo Maiden T1800m Y.Yoshida K.Nakatake
58 11/15 Baldezza C2 Stormin Fever Kyoto Maiden D1800m F.Komaki K.Nakatake
59 12/12 Go Behind C6 Brian's Time Nakayama Allowance D1800m H.Goto M.Matsunaga
60 12/12 Eterno G6 Sunday Silence Hanshin Allowance T2200m H.Shii K.Kato
61 12/12 Earnestly C4 Grass Wonder Chukyo Chunichi Shimbun Hai fV T2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
62 12/12 Reflect Times C4 French Deputy Aqueduct Allowance D1600m Bisono.Alex Lobo.Paulo
63 12/26 From Scratch F4 Grand Slam Hanshin Allowance D1200m T.Sato Y.Oki
 (C) 2005 Northhills Management. All rights reserved.