ノースヒルズマネジメント
North Hills Daisen Hills Horses Wins Memorial Topics Photo
HOME >> Wins
BEAT BLACK
Tenno Sho (Spring)
G1

April 29 , 2012
Kyoto Racecourse
3-Y-O & Up , Open Class
Turf 3200m
 
Finish 3:13:8
Trainer : Hitoshi Nakamura
Jockey : Shu Ishibashi
 

 Sire : Miscast
 Dam : Alarm Call
 Breeder : North Hills
2011 2010 2009 2008
Date Cloth Name Sex
Age
Sire Track Race Distance Jockey Trainer
1 1/21 Thingvellir C3 Master Command Nakayama Allowance D1800m M.Ebina M.Wada
2 1/22 Etain F3 Jungle Pocket Kyoto Newcomer D1400m F.Komaki T.Shirai
3 1/22 Vandalize H5 Dance in the Dark Kyoto Allowance T2400m Y.Iwata K.Nakatake
4 1/22 Hit the Target C4 King Kamehameha Kokura Allowance T2000m K.Dazai K.Kato
5 1/28 Winning Salute C3 French Deputy Kyoto Maiden D1800m T.Sato M.Matsunaga
6 1/29 Trompe L'oeil M5 Agnes Tachyon Kokura Allowance D1000m E.Nakadate M.Wada
7 2/4 Patronage C3 Mr. Greeley Kokura Maiden D1000m E.Nakadate K.Tsunoda
8 2/12 Enlil C4 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Allowance D1900m F.Komaki K.Nakatake
9 2/12 Trailblazer H5 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Kyoto Kinen GU T2200m Y.Take Y.Ikee
10 2/18 Starmine C3 Manhattan Cafe Kyoto Maiden D1800m R.Wada Y.Arakawa
11 2/25 Stellar Wind C3 Zenno Rob Roy Nakayama Maiden T2000m M.Ebina T.Ozeki
12 3/4 Laugh Away F4 Taiki Shuttle Chukyo Allowance D1400m H.Yoshida I.Sameshima
13 3/17 Brightline C3 Fuji Kiseki Chukyo Falcon Stakes GV T1400m K.Ando I.Sameshima
14 4/7 Hit the Target C4 King Kamehameha Fukushima Fukushima Mimpo Hai OP T2000m Y.Furukawa K.Kato
15 4/8 Afford C4 Sakura Bakushin O Fukushima Allowance T1200m I.Murata Y.Kitade
16 4/14 Earth Sonic C3 Kurofune Fukushima Allowance T1200m D.Matsuda K.Nakatake
17 4/21 Pinwheel F3 King Kamehameha Kyoto Maiden D1800m T.Sato S.Sasaki
18 4/29 Zeloso H5 Dance in the Dark Tokyo Allowance T2400m K.Miura T.Ozeki
19 4/29 Tabarna H5 Sakura Bakushin O Kyoto Allowance T1400m T.Sato S.Sasaki
20 4/29 Beat Black H5 Miscast Kyoto Tenno Sho(Spring) GT T3200m S.Ishibashi H.Nakamura
21 5/6 Hit the Target C4 King Kamehameha Niigata Niigata Daishoten GV T2000m Y.Furukawa K.Kato
22 5/13 Sargon C3 Symboli Kris S Tokyo Maiden D1400m M.Ebina S.Wada
23 5/13 Vandalize H5 Dance in the Dark Kyoto Maiden J2910m M.Hayashi K.Nakatake
24 5/13 Faridat H7 Kingmambo Kyoto Ritto Stakes OP D1400m T.Sato S.Matsumoto
25 5/16 Vektor C3 Statue of Liberty Nagoya Allowance D1400m H.Kawasu S.Matsumoto
26 5/20 D'accord C4 Deep Impact Kyoto Allowance T2400m T.Sato K.Nakatake
27 5/20 Afford C4 Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Allowance T1000m I.Murata Y.Kitade
28 5/26 Cape Jasmine F3 Kurofune Kyoto Maiden D1400m Y.Iwata Y.Oki
29 5/27 Dream Train C3 White Muzzle Tokyo Allowance T1600m Y.Iwata K.Tani
30 6/3 Vandalize H5 Dance in the Dark Hanshin Open J3110m M.Hayashi K.Nakatake
31 6/9 Laugh Away F4 Taiki Shuttle Tokyo Allowance D1600m K.Ando I.Sameshima
32 6/10 Faridat H7 Kingmambo Hanshin Tenpozan Stakes OP D1200m T.Sato S.Matsumoto
33 7/7 Up to Date C2 Kurofune Chukyo Newcomer D1400m T.Sato S.Sasaki
34 7/8 Genesis Rock C2 Agnes Tachyon Chukyo Newcomer T1200m Y.Kitamura T.Yasuda
35 7/14 Salerosa F3 Agnes Tachyon Chukyo Maiden T1400m H.Miyuki M.Matsunaga
36 7/15 Earth Sonic C3 Kurofune Chukyo Allowance T1200m T.Sato K.Nakatake
37 7/21 Sweet Medousa F2 Agnes Tachyon Chukyo Newcomer T1400m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
38 7/21 Ek Chuah C3 Dalakhani Chukyo Maiden D1800m Y.Fujioka Y.Yahagi
39 7/26 Squelcher C4 Suave Kasamatsu Allowance D1400m M.Sakai K.Tsunoda
40 7/28 In Spade C3 Daiwa Major Sapporo Maiden T1200m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
41 7/28 Janna C4 Tanino Gimlet Sapporo Allowance D1700m G.Maruyama M.Ogasa
42 7/29 Shasta Daisy F2 Agnes Tachyon Niigata Newcomer T1400m Y.Iwata T.Yasuda
43 7/29 Choir Soul C4 Tanino Gimlet Sapporo Allowance D1700m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
44 8/4 Baldamente C3 First Samurai Sapporo Maiden T1500m K.Miura S.Wada
45 8/4 Sweetbriar F3 Dance in the Dark Kokura Maiden T1200m T.Sato H.Miyamoto
46 8/4 Epica F2 Meiner Love Kokura Newcomer T1200m S.Hamanaka H.Shimizu
47 8/11 D'accord C4 Deep Impact Kokura Allowance T2000m T.Sato K.Nakatake
48 8/18 Vektor C3 Statue of Liberty Kokura Allowance D1700m H.Kawasu S.Matsumoto
49 8/18 In Spade C3 Daiwa Major Sapporo Allowance T1200m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
50 8/19 Ashvin C3 Giant's Causeway Niigata Maiden T2200m Y.Shibata K.Nakatake
51 8/19 Trusty C2 Manhattan Cafe Sapporo Newcomer D1700m K.Miura K.Hagiwara
52 9/1 Passe Partout F3 Zenno Rob Roy Kokura Maiden D1000m Y.Kitamura T.Yasuda
53 9/1 Enjoy Time C4 Taiki Shuttle Kokura Allowance D1700m S.Hamanaka H.Miyamoto
54 9/2 Winning Salute C3 French Deputy Sapporo Allowance D2400m S.Fujita M.Matsunaga
55 9/15 Fire Heath F2 King Halo Nakayama Maiden T1200m M.Ebina T.Tanaka
56 9/22 Graceful Leap C2 Gold Allure Hanshin Maiden D1400m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
57 9/29 Up to Date C2 Kurofune Hanshin Allowance D1400m T.Sato S.Sasaki
58 9/30 Stellar Wind C3 Zenno Rob Roy Nakayama Allowance T2200m H.Kitamura T.Ozeki
59 10/7 Kizuna C2 Deep Impact Kyoto Newcomer T1800m T.Sato S.Sasaki
60 10/8 Ventus F2 War Emblem Kyoto Maiden D1400m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
61 10/20 Pinwheel F3 King Kamehameha Kyoto Allowance D1800m S.Hamanaka S.Sasaki
62 10/20 Clarente C3 Dance in the Dark Tokyo Fuji Stakes GV T1600m Y.Iwata K.Hashiguchi
63 10/28 Strahl C2 Speightstown Niigata Newcomer D1200m H.Yoshida Y.Muto
64 11/11 Enjoy Time C4 Taiki Shuttle Tokyo Allowance D1600m S.Hamanaka H.Miyamoto
65 11/11 Kizuna C2 Deep Impact Kyoto Allowance T1800m T.Sato S.Sasaki
66 11/11 Afford C4 Sakura Bakushin O Fukushima Allowance T1200m I.Murata Y.Kitade
67 11/17 King Baby F2 Manhattan Cafe Kyoto Newcomer D1400m Y.Kawada T.Yasuda
68 11/18 Earth Sonic C3 Kurofune Kyoto Allowance T1200m M.Demuro K.Nakatake
69 11/25 Achieve C2 Fuji Kiseki Kyoto Maiden D1400m H.Miyuki K.Kato
70 12/9 Champague Rouge F2 Fasliyev Chukyo Maiden D1200m E.Nakadate Y.Muto
71 12/9 Wisely G4 Moon Ballad Hanshin Allowance T1600m K.Matsuyama S.Matsumoto
72 12/15 Iskandar C2 Symboli Kris S Hanshin Maiden D1800m Y.Fukunaga H.Shimizu
73 12/15 Ciel et Mer F4 Jungle Pocket Chukyo Allowance T1400m C.Williams T.Suzuki
74 12/22 Nothung C2 Giant's Causeway Hanshin Maiden D1200m Y.Iwata H.Nakamura
75 12/24 Azazel C2 Sakura Bakushin O Hanshin Maiden D1800m R.Moore H.Shimizu
76 12/24 Algorithm C4 Agnes Tachyon Hanshin Allowance D1400m N.Yokoyama T.Yasuda
 (C) 2005 Northhills Management. All rights reserved.