ƒm[ƒXƒqƒ‹ƒYƒ}ƒlƒWƒƒ“ƒg
North Hills Daisen Hills Horses Wins Memorial Topics Photo
HOME >> Wins
Japanese Derby
G1

One and Only
Jun. 1, 2014
Tokyo Racecourse


@Trainer:Kojiro Hashiguchi
@Jockey:Norihiro Yokoyama

@Sire@Heart's Cry
@Dam@Virtue
@Breeder: Northhills
Sankei Osaka Hai
G2

Kizuna
Apr. 6, 2014
Hanshin Racecourse


@Trainer:Shozo Sasaki
@Jockey:Yutaka Take

@Sire@Deep Impact
@Dam@Catequil
@Breeder: Northhills
Fillies' Revue@G2
Bel Canto
Mar. 16 , 2014
Hanshin Racecourse


@Trainer:Koichi Tsunoda
@Jockey:Yutaka Take

@Sire@Sakura Bakushin O
@Dam@Celebrar
@Breeder: Masayoshi Doi
2013@2012 2011@2010 2009 2008
Date Cloth Name Sex
Age
Sire Track Race Distance Jockey Trainer
1 1/6 Genesis Rock C4 Agnes Tachyon Kyoto Allowance D1200m C.Lemaire T.Yasuda
2 1/12 Dilga F3 Curlin Kyoto Maiden T2200m Y.Fukunaga Y.Yahagi
3 1/18 Amour Briller F3 Smart Strike Kyoto Maiden D1800m Y.Iwata M.Matsunaga
4 2/1 Redentore C3 Manhattan Cafe Kyoto Maiden D1800m Y.Iwata M.Matsunaga
5 2/9 Bourgeon F4 Daiwa Major Kokura Allowance T1200m E.Nakadate K.Hagiwara
6 2/10 Laser Bullet H6 Brian's Time Tokyo Allowance D1600m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
7 2/15 Manoir C4 Gold Allure Kyoto Allowance D1900m F.Komaki T.Shirai
8 2/16 Area Complete H5 Storming Home Kyoto Allowance D1200m Y.Kitamura H.Oneda
9 2/23 Chase the Gold C4 Agnes Tachyon Kokura Allowance T2600m Y.Kawada K.Nakatake
10 3/1 Fortune Star G5 Daiwa Major Hanshin Allowance T1400m Y.Iwata T.Suzuki
11 3/2 Janna H6 Tanino Gimlet Hanshin Allowance D1800m K.Maruta M.Ogasa
12 3/8 Obelisk C3 Fuji Kiseki Nakayama Maiden D1800m H.Goto T.Tanaka
13 3/8 Avanzar C3 Brian's Time Hanshin Maiden D1400m K.Kokubun H.Nakamura
14 3/15 Doubtless C3 Precise End Nakayama Allowance D1200m M.Ebina F.Kojima
15 3/16 Graceful Leap C4 Gold Allure Hanshin Allowance D1400m Y.Kawada K.Hashiguchi
16 3/16 Bel Canto F3 Sakura Bakushin O Hanshin Fillies' Revue G‡U T1400m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
17 3/16 Awardee C4 Jungle Pocket Chukyo Allowance T2000m K.Matsuyama M.Matsunaga
18 3/18 Jardin Secret F4 Medaglia d'Oro Kochi Allowance D1400m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
19 3/21 Starmine H5 Manhattan Cafe Chukyo Allowance D1200m Y.Fukunaga Y.Arakawa
20 3/21 Salire Mondo C3 Speightstown Chukyo Allowance D1400m K.Matsuyama M.Wada
21 3/23 Fortune Star G5 Daiwa Major Hanshin Allowance T1200m Y.Iwata T.Suzuki
22 3/29 Weisse Frau F3 King Kamehameha Chukyo Maiden D1200m E.Nakadate K.Tsunoda
23 3/29 Dignity Clothes C3 Fasliyev Nakayama Maiden D1800m T.Ono T.Kurita
24 4/5 Shine Plain F3 Sakura Bakushin O Nakayama Maiden D1200m N.Yokoyama M.Otake
25 4/6 Kizuna C4 Deep Impact Hanshin Osaka Hai G‡U T2000m Y.Take S.Sasaki
26 4/12 In Spade H5 Daiwa Major Fukushima Allowance T1200m E.Nakadate K.Hagiwara
27 4/13 Dilga F3 Curlin Hanshin Open T2000m S.Hamanaka Y.Yahagi
28 4/13 Afford H6 Sakura Bakushin O Nakayama Open T1200m E.Nakadate Y.Kitade
29 4/16 Heliodor F3 Zenno Rob Roy Nagoya Allowance D1400m F.Komaki Y.Oki
30 4/19 Amour Briller F3 Smart Strike Hanshin Allowance D1800m Y.Iwata M.Matsunaga
31 4/26 Menkaure C3 Tale of the Cat Kyoto Maiden D1200m Y.Iwata K.Kozaki
32 4/27 Monstre H5 Admire Max Tokyo Allowance T1800m Y.Shibata T.Ozeki
33 5/3 Delightful C3 Fuji Kiseki Kyoto Maiden T1600m Y.Take R.Okubo
34 5/3 Angenehm G6 Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Allowance T1000m K.Maruta M.Wada
35 5/4 Good Sense G3 Jungle Pocket Kyoto Maiden T2400m K.Matsuyama H.Miyamoto
36 5/4 Enjoy Time H6 Taiki Shuttle Kyoto Allowance D1400m K.Dazai H.Miyamoto
37 5/17 Storm Shadow C3 Giant's Causeway Kyoto Maiden D1200m Y.Iwata T.Yasuda
38 5/24 Iki G4 Agnes Tachyon Niigata Allowance D1200m K.Ban Y.Kitade
39 5/25 Dioressence F3 French Deputy Kyoto Maiden D1200m Y.Take H.Shimizu
40 6/1 One and Only C3 Heart's Cry Tokyo Japanese Derby G‡T T2400m N.Yokoyama K.Hashiguchi
41 6/7 Lua Nova F3 Wild Rush Hanshin Maiden D1800m K.Tosaki I.Sameshima
42 6/8 Milk Dipper H5 Dynaformer Hanshin Maiden J2970m M.Nakamura Y.Kitade
43 6/15 Manoir C4 Gold Allure Hanshin Allowance D1800m T.Iwasaki T.Shirai
44 6/21 Try Again C3 Dance in the Dark Tokyo Allowance T2400m N.Yokoyama M.Wada
45 6/21 Stellar Wind H5 Zenno Rob Roy Tokyo Allowance T2000m M.Ebina T.Ozeki
46 6/28 Cover Story C3 Daiwa Major Hanshin Allowance T1800m F.Komaki H.Shimizu
47 6/29 Alma Mia F3 Deep Impact Hanshin Maiden D1800m Y.Take K.Nakatake
48 6/29 Tir Na Nog C2 Deep Impact Hanshin Newcomer T1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
49 7/5 Cool Opening C3 Manhattan Cafe Chukyo Maiden T2000m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
50 7/19 Grab the Flag C2 Tapit Chukyo Newcomer D1400m K.Matsuyama K.Nakatake
51 7/20 Great Charter C2 Sakura Bakushin O Chukyo Maiden T1400m Y.Fukunaga I.Sameshima
52 7/20 Just Doing C2 Zenno Rob Roy Fukushima Maiden T1800m M.Ebina K.Nakatake
53 7/26 Candy House F2 Zenno Rob Roy Sapporo Newcomer T1500m Y.Iwata Y.Ikee
54 8/2 Angel Beats F3 Wild Rush Niigata Allowance D1200m Y.Iwata T.Ozeki
55 8/14 Galassia Fata F3 Distorted Humor Monbetsu Maiden D1200m Y.Iwata K.Hagiwara
56 8/16 Good Time Roll F3 Agnes Digital Kokura Maiden D1700m S.Hamanaka K.Yoshimura
57 8/17 Clarente H5 Dance in the Dark Niigata Sekiya Kinen G‡V T1600m H.Tanabe K.Hashiguchi
58 8/20 Eau de Vie F3 Symboli Kris S Nagoya Maiden D1400m T.Ojima S.Wada
59 8/23 Sunset Sky C4 Neo Universe Kokura Allowance T1200m S.Hamanaka H.Miyamoto
60 8/24 Wish Happiness F2 Gold Allure Kokura Maiden D1000m F.Matsuwaka Y.Oki
61 8/24 Rive Gauche C2 Heart's Cry Niigata Newcomer T1800m T.Eda K.Nakatake
62 8/24 Bourgeon F4 Daiwa Major Sapporo Allowance T1200m K.Miura K.Hagiwara
63 8/27 Nachfolger C3 War Emblem TCK Maiden D1800m T.Harita K.Nakatake
64 8/30 High Pressure C3 Heart's Cry Kokura Maiden T2600m F.Matsuwaka K.Hashiguchi
65 9/7 ‚b‚’‚…‚“‚” C2 Manhattan Cafe Kokura Newcomer T1800m F.Matsuwaka K.Hashiguchi
66 9/14 Clarente H5 Dance in the Dark Niigata Keisei Hai Autumn H G‡V T1600m H.Tanabe K.Hashiguchi
67 9/28 Capulet F2 King Halo Niigata Maiden T1000m K.Tosaki Y.Muto
68 9/28 Just Doing C2 Zenno Rob Roy Niigata Allowance T1800m H.Kitamura K.Nakatake
69 9/28 One and Only C3 Heart's Cry Hanshin Kobe Shimbun Hai G‡U T2400m N.Yokoyama K.Hashiguchi
70 9/28 Strahl C4 Speightstown Niigata Allowance D1200m M.Ebina Y.Muto
71 9/30 Jardin Secret F4 Medaglia d'Oro Kanazawa Allowance D1500m H.Tanaka K.Nakatake
72 10/5 Up to Date C4 Kurofune Hanshin Maiden J2970m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
73 10/11 Perfica F2 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Newcomer T1400m Y.Take I.Okada
74 10/13 Amicitia F2 Precise End Tokyo Newcomer T1400m K.Maruta M.Otake
75 10/16 Wish Happiness F2 Gold Allure Monbetsu Edelweiss Sho Jpn‡V D1200m K.Tosaki Y.Oki
76 10/18 Core Pride C2 Manhattan Cafe Tokyo Newcomer T2000m F.Berry M.Wada
77 10/18 Tir Na Nog C2 Deep Impact Kyoto Allowance T2000m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
78 10/19 Dignity Clothes C3 Fasliyev Fukushima Allowance D1700m T.EDa T.Kurita
79 10/25 Strahl C4 Speightstown Fukushima Allowance D1150m M.Katsuura Y.Muto
80 10/26 Fiducia F2 Medaglia d'Oro Kyoto Maiden D1200m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
81 11/1 Obedient H5 Symboli Kris S Tokyo Allowance D1400m F.Komaki K.Kato
82 11/8 Iki G4 Agnes Tachyon Fukushima Allowance D1150m R.Kozaki Y.Kitade
83 11/15 Aim High C2 Deep Impact Tokyo Newcomer T1600m K.Tosaki T.Yasuda
84 11/16 Tailleur C2 Wild Rush Kyoto Maiden D1400m Y.Kitamura T.Yasuda
85 11/22 Generalprobe C2 Kinshasa no Kiseki Kyoto Maiden T1200m P.Boudot K.Hashiguchi
86 11/22 D'accord H6 Deep Impact Kyoto Allowance T2000m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
87 11/30 Up to Date C4 Kurofune Kyoto Allowance J3170m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
88 12/6 Amour Briller F3 Smart Strike Hanshin Allowance D1800m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
89 12/27 Blue Moon C2 Pyro Hanshin Maiden D1200m R.Kozaki H.Shimizu
90 12/27 Graceful Leap C4 Gold Allure Hanshin Allowance D1400m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi




 (C) 2005 Northhills Management. All rights reserved.