m[XqY}lWg
North Hills Daisen Hills Horses Wins Memorial Topics Photo
HOME >> Wins
Nagiya Grand Prix
(JpnU)

Amour Briller
Dec.15.2016
Nagoya racecourse



@Trainer:Mikio Matsunaga
@Jockey:C.Lemaire

@Sire@Smart Strike
@Dam Heavenly Romance
@Breeder: Northhills U.S.A.
The Radio Nikkei Hai
Nisai Stakes(GV)
Cadenas

m.26.2016
Kyoto racecourse


@Trainer:Kazuya Nakatake
@Jockey:Y.Fukunaga

@Sire@Deep Impact
@Dam French Riviera
@Breeder: Grand Stud
iab@b
(JpnT)
Awardee
m.03.2016
Kawasaki racecourse


@Trainer:Mikio Matsunaga
@Jockey:Y.Take

@Sire@Jungle Pocket
@Dam Heavenly Romance
@Breeder: Northhills U.S.A.
2015 2014 2013@2012 2011@2010 2009 2008
Date Cloth Name Sex
Age
Sire Track Race Distance Jockey Trainer
1 1/17 Tyrfing F3 Deep Inpact Kyoto Maiden D1800m M.Demuro M.Matsunaga
2 1/30 Degnity Clothes H5 Fasliyev Chukyo Allowance D1800m S.Ishibashi T.Kurita
3 2/7 Kalakupua C3 King Kamehameha Kyoto Maiden D1800m C.Lemaire K.Matsuda
4 2/13 Fiducia F4 Medaglia d'Oro Kokura Allowance T1200m H.Yoshida S.Matsumoto
5 2/20 Garofano F4 Daiwa Major Kyoto Allowance D1400m K.Tosaki Y.Takahashi
6 2/21 Angreifen C4 Stay Gold Tokyo Allowance T2000m C.Lemaire T.Yasuda
7 2/27 Elisheva F3 Smart Strike Kokura Maiden T1200m F.Matsuwaka K.Tsunoda
8 2/27 Avanzar H5 Brian's Time Hanshin Allowance D1400m F.Komaki H.Nakamura
9 2/28 Yoshino Zakura F3 Deep Inpact Nakayama Maiden T1800m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
10 3/2 Amour Briller M5 Smart Strike Kawasaki Empress Hai@JpnU D2100m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
11 3/5 Le Grand Frisson C3 Smart Strike Hanshin Allowance T1400m F.Komaki K.Nakatake
12 3/5 Great Charter C4 Sakura Bakushin O Kokura Allowance T1200m K.Fujioka I.Sameshima
13 3/6 Graceful Leap H6 Gold Allure Hanshin Allowance D1400m F.Komaki S.Hashiguchi
14 3/13 Elisheva F3 Smart Strike Hanshin Allowance T1200m F.Matsuwaka K.Tsunoda
15 3/17 Awardee H6 Jungle Pocket Nagoya Nagoya Daishoten@JpnV D1900m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
16 3/19 Wish Happiness F4 Gold Allure Hanshin Allowance D1200m K.Tosaki Y.Oki
17 3/26 Lani C3 Tapit Meydan UAE Derby@GU D1900m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
18 3/27 Amicitia F4 Precise End Nakayama Allowance D1200m K.Maruta M.Otake
19 4/6 Silver Sword C4 Harbinger Sonoda Allowance D1400m H.Miyuki H.Nakamura
20 4/16 Awardee H6 Jungle Pocket Hanshin Antares Stakes@GV D1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
21 4/17 Great Charter C4 Sakura Bakushin O Nakayama Allowance T1200m Y.Kawada I.Sameshima
22 4/17 Conseguir C4 Stay Gold Hanshin Allowance D2000m R.Wada T.Hamada
23 4/23 Calme Passion C3 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Maiden D1900m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
24 4/23 Chariovalda C3 Manhattan Cafe Fukushima Maiden T1800m H.Tanabe T.Ozeki
25 4/23 Radical C4 Brian's Time Kyoto Allowance D1400m Y.Iwata R.Okubo
26 4/23 Brightline H7 Fuji Kiseki Tokyo Allowance D1600m S.Ishibashi I.Sameshima
27 5/1 High Pressure H5 Heart's Cry Kyoto Allowance T2400m C.Lemaire S.Hashiguchi
28 5/8 Crest C4 Manhattan Cafe Kyoto Allowance T1800m Y.Kawada S.Hashiguchi
29 5/14 Pit Boss C3 Gold Halo Kyoto Allowance D1800m H.Miyuki H.Shimizu
30 5/28 Canned Heat C3 Black Tide Kyoto Maiden T1600m K.Dazai R.Takahashi
31 5/29 Core Pride C4 Manhattan Cafe Tokyo Allowance D1600m K.Tosaki M.Wada
32 6/18 Nefertiti F3 Gold Allure Hanshin Maiden D1800m Y.Fukunaga S.Matsumoto
33 6/19 Fiesta Ole F3 Johannesburg Hakodate Maiden T1800m S.Kato K.Yoshimura
34 6/19 Le Grand Frisson C3 Smart Strike Hakodate Allowance T1800m K.Miura K.Nakatake
35 7/2 Just Doing C4 Zenno Rob Roy Fukushima Allowance T1200m S.Ishibashi K.Nakatake
36 7/3 Kalakupua C3 King Kamehameha Hakodate Allowance D1700m K.Miura K.Matsuda
37 7/16 All Smile F3 Empire Maker Chukyo Maiden D1400m M.Demuro S.Hashiguchi
38 7/16 Angreifen C4 Stay Gold Chukyo Allowance T2000m Y.Kawada T.Yasuda
39 7/23 Erede F3 Deep Impact Chukyo Maiden D1800m Y.Fukunaga S.Matsumoto
40 7/23 Kalakupua C3 King Kamehameha Hakodate Allowance D1700m K.Miura K.Matsuda
41 7/24 Climbing Rose F4 Manhattan Cafe Hakodate Allowance D1700m R.Sakai K.Tsunoda
42 7/31 Bel Canto M5 Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Ibis Summer Dash@GV T1000m M.Demuro K.Tsunoda
43 8/7 Once in a Life C3 Dream Journey Kokura Maiden T2000m Y.Kitamura K.Tani
44 8/11 Amour Briller M5 Smart Strike Monbetsu Breeders' Gold Cup@JpnV D2000m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
45 8/18 Graceful Leap H6 Gold Allure Saga Summer Champion@JpnV D1400m F.Komaki S.Hashiguchi
46 8/20 Integrity C3 Admire Moon Sapporo Maiden D1700m T..Inoue Y.Takahashi
47 8/27 Overcome G3 Neo Universe Kokura Maiden D1700m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
48 8/27 Pleiade C3 Zenno Rob Roy Niigata Maiden T1200m Y.Fukunaga T.Tanaka
49 8/28 Tribe King C3 Deep Impact Kokura Maiden T2000m D.Vargiu K.Nakatake
50 8/28 Once in a Life C3 Dream Journey Kokura Allowance T2000m Y.Kitamura K.Tani
51 8/28 Fiducia F4 Medaglia d'Oro Kokura Allowance T1200m D.Vargiu S.Matsumoto
52 8/28 Blanc Bonheur F3 Deep Impact Sapporo The Keenland Cup GV T1200m K.Tosaki K.Nakatake
53 9/11 Meliora C2 Giant'sCauseway Hanshin Newcomer T2000m M.Demuro K.Nakatake
54 9/15 Laser Bullet H8 Brian's Time Urawa Oval Sprint JpnV D1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
55 9/28 Menkaure G5 Tale of the Cat Kasamatsu Allowance D1400m M.Okabe K.Kozaki
56 9/28 Awardee H6 Jungle Pocket Fnabashi Nippon TV Hai@JpnU D1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
57 10/1 Cadenas C2 Deep Impact Hanshin Maiden T1800m Y.Take K.Nakatake
58 10/1 Prosper H5 Tanino Gimlet Nakayama Jump Standard Maiden D2880m K.Hirasawa H.Miyamoto
59 10/1 Overcome G3 Neo Universe Hanshin Allowance D1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
60 10/2 At the Top C2 Durandal Hanshin Newcomer T1200m F.Matsuwaka K.Tsunoda
61 10/23 Calme Passion G3 Zenno Rob Roy Niigata Allowance D1800m M.Katsuura K.Nakatake
62 10/29 Conseguir C4 Stay Gold Kyoto Allowance D1800m R.Wada T.Hamada
63 11/3 Awardee H6 Jungle Pocket Kawasaki iab Classic@JpnT D2100m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
64 11/5 Fischio C2 I'll Have Another Tokyo Maiden D1600m C.Lemaire T.Kurita
65 11/13 Aim Hig C4 Deep Impact Fukushima Allowance D1700m Y.Kitamura K.Watanabe
66 11/20 Pit Boss C3 Gold Halo Kyoto Allowance D1800m M.Demuro H.Shimizu
67 11/26 Cadenas C2 Deep Impact Kyoto Kyoto Nisai Stakes GV T2000m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
68 11/27 Rive Gauche G4 Heart's Cry Kyoto Jump Sloppy Open Class D3170m M.Hayashi K.Nakatake
69 12/3 Orna C4 King Kamehameha Hanshin Allowance D2000m K.Kawada I.Okada
70 12/4 Misdirection C4 Miscast
Chukyo Maiden T2000m H.Tanabe
I.Kato
71 12/10 Fierte F4 King Halo Chukyo Allowance D1800m K.Fujoka T.Suzuki
72 12/11 Pit Boss C3 Gold Halo Hanshin Allowance D1800m C.Lemaire H.Shimizu
73 12/15 Amour Briller M5 Smart Strike Nagoya Nagoya Grand Prix@GU D2500m C.Lemaire M.Matsunaga
74 12/17 Delightful G5 Fuji Kiseki Hanshin Allowance D1800m A.Atzeni R.Okubo
75 12/23 Acala Naatha C2 Manhattan Cafe
Nakayama Maiden D1800m H.Tanabe M.Ogasa
76 12/24 a@l C4 o Hanshin Allowance c1200m K.Kawada H.Shimizu
77 12/24 Kalakupua C3 King Kamehameha Hanshin Allowance D1800m K.Fujoka K.Matsuda




 (C) 2005 Northhills Management. All rights reserved.