ノースヒルズマネジメント
North Hills Daisen Hills Horses Wins Memorial Topics Photo
HOME >> Wins
Daily Hai
Nisai Stakes

(GU)
Gendarme
Nov.11.2017
Kyoto racecourse



Trainer:Yasutoshi Ikee
Jockey:A.Atzen

Sire Kitten's Joy
Dam Heavenly Romance
Breeder: Northhills(USA)
Hanshin Jump Stakes
(J・GV)
Up to Date
Sep.16.2017
Hanshin racecourse



Trainer:Shozo Sasaki
Jockey:M.Hayashi

Sire Kutofune
Dam Linear Muse
Breeder: Northhills
Korea Sprint
(KoreaGT)
Graceful Leap
Aeptember.10.2017
Seoul racecourse



Trainer:Shinsuke Hashiguchi
Jockey:Y.Take

Sire Gold Allure
Dam Rabbit Foot
Breeder: Northhills
2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Date Cloth Name Sex
Age
Sire Track Race Distance Jockey Trainer
1 1/14 Flea Flicker C3 Transcend Chukyo Maiden T2000m Y.Kitamura T.Yasuda
2 1/28 Clincher C3 Deep Sky Kyoto Maiden T2000m Y.Fujioka H.Miyamoto
3 1/29 Ten Mohs F3 Speightstown Kyoto Newcomer D1200m Y.Take Y.Iida
4 1/29 Fiducia F5 Medaglia d'Oro Chukyo Allowance T1200m S.Ishibashi S.Matsumoto
5 2/11 Manarola F3 Heart's Cry Kyoto Maiden T2000m M.Demuro I.Sameshima
6 2/13 Plaiade C4 Zenno Rob Roy Kokura Allowance T1200m H.Yoshida T.Tanaka
7 2/18 Bright Moon F3 Rulership Kokura Maiden T1800m R.Kozaki R.Okubo
8 2/19 Achieve C7 Fuji Kiseki Kyoto Allowance D1400m H.Shii K.Kato
9 2/26 Clincher C3 Deep Sky Hanshin Sumire Stakes OPN T2200m Y.Fujioka H.Miyamoto
10 3/5 Puerta del Sol C3 Stay Gold Kokura Maiden D1700m R.Sakai Y.Ikee
11 3/5 Cadenas C3 Deep Impact Nakayama Yayoi Sho(GU) OPN T2000m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
12 3/11 Cool Opening C6 Manhattan Cafe Hanshin Allowance D1800m Y.Fukunaga S.Hashiguchi
13 4/8 Ornal C5 King Kamehameha Hanshin Allowance D1800m Y.Fukunaga I.Okada
14 4/9
Lumberjack C3 Neo Universe Hanshin Maiden D1400m M.Demuro I.Sameshima
15 4/9 Manarola F3 Heart's Cry Nakayama Allowance T1800m H.Kitamura I.Sameshima
16 4/16 Call Srorm C3 Earnestly Hanshin Maiden T2200m K.Dazai T.Suzuki
17 4/16 Fiducia F5 Medaglia d'Oro Nakayama Shunrai Stakes OPN T1200m Y.Yoshida S.Matsumoto
18 4/22 Chariovalda
C4 Manhattan Cafe Fukushima Allowance T2000m H.Tanabe T.Ozeki
19 4/23 La Vanille F5 Kurofune Kyoto Allowance D1400m M.Demuro N.Morita
20 5/22 Fiducia F5 Medaglia d'Oro Niigata Idaten Stakes OPN T1000m S.Ishibashi S.Matsumoto
21 5/31 Happy Material F3 I'll Have Another Kasamatsu Ibikawa Sho D1400m M.Okabe Y.Oki
22 6/18 Elisheva F4 Smart Strike Hakodate Allowance T1200m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
23 6/18 Tribe King
C4 Deep Impact Hanshin Allowance T2000m Y.Mori K.Nakatake
24 7/1 Epure F3 Gold Allure Hakodate Maiden D1000m R.Saka Y.Oki
25 7/2 Calme Passion G4 Zenno Rob Roy Chukyo Allowance D1900m S.Kato K.Nakatake
26 7/9
Spikenard F3 Heart's Cry Hakodate Maiden T2000m H.Yoshida S.Sasaki
27 7/16 Like a Angel F3 Zenno Rob Roy Chukyo Maiden T2000m T.Iwasaki H.Kawachi
28 7/23 Scarlet Color F2 Victoire Pisa Chukyo Maiden T1600m K.Dazai R.Takahashi
29 7/23 One for All G3 Deep Impact Chukyo Maiden D1800m Y.Fukunaga S.Matsumoto
30 7/26 Incredible C5 Brian's Time Sonoda Allowance D1400m F.Matsuwaka H.Nakamura
31 7/29 Hike Out C3 Transcend Sapporo Maiden D2400m Y.Furukawa T.Hamada
32 7/29 Once in a Life C4 Dream Journey Kokura Allowance T2000m Y.Kitamura K.Tani
33 8/5 Aile G3
Manhattan Cafe Sapporo Maiden T2600m R.Sakai Y.Yahagi
34 8/5 Hopeful Star C3 Zenno Rob Roy Kokura Maiden T1200m Y.Kawada K.Nakatake
35 8/12 Massel
C3 Admire Moon Kokura Maiden D1000m Y.Kawada N.Morita
36 8/12 Vital Force G5 Quality Road Niigata Allowance D1800m M.Demuro K.Hagiwara
37 8/26 Entscheiden C2 Deep Impact Niigata Newcomer T1600m M.Ebina Y.Yahagi
38 8/26 Light of Peace C3 Zenno Rob Roy Kokura Maiden T2000m R.Wada S.Sasaki
39 8/27 Bright Moon F3 Rulership Kokura Allowance T2000m H.Miyuki R.Okubo
40 8/27 Le Grand Frisson C4 Dream Journey Kokura Allowance T1800m E.Da Silva K.Nakatake
41 9/3 Marjoram F3 Storming Home Kokura Maiden T1200m H.Miyuki H.Miyamoto
42 9/9 Gendarme C2 Kitten's Joy Hanshin Newcomer T1600m Y.Take Y.Ikee
43 9/10 Big Island C3 Kane Hekili Hanshin Maiden D1800m R.Takakura K.Watanabe
44 9/10 Graceful Leap H7 Gold Allure Seoul Korea Sprint (Korea GT) D1200m Y.Take S.Hashiguchi
45 9/16 Up to Date H7 Kurofune Hanshin The Hanshin Jump Stakes (J.GT) 3140m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
46 9/16 Vital Force G5 Quality Road Hanshin Allowance D2400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
47 9/17 Viel Spass C2 Kitten's Joy Hanshin Maiden D1800m H.Tanabe K.Nakatake
48 9/17 Merum Sal C2 Johannesburg Nakayama Maiden T1600m T.Eda T.Tanaka
49 9/30 Great Charter C5 Sakura Bakushin O Hanshin Maiden T1200m M.Demuro I.Sameshima
50 10/1 Ten Mohs F3 Speightstown Hanshin Allowance D1200m S.Akiyama Y.Iida
51 10/7 Calme Passion G4 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Allowance D1900m Y.Take K.Nakatake
52 10/14 Because of You G2 Daiwa Major Kyoto Maiden D1400m Y.Kawada K.Nakatake
53 10/15 Luffing Match C2 Taiki Shuttle Niigata Maiden D1200m M.Sakai Y.Kitade
54 10/21 Eohippus C3 Stay Gold Niigata Jump Maiden 2850m K.Hirasawa H.Nakamura
55 10/21 Nadia F2 Novellist Kyoto Newcomer T1400m R.Sakai K.Sasada
56 10/25 Great Charter C5 Sakura Bakushin O Kyoto Maiden T1200m M.Demuro I.Sameshima
57 11/11 Air Chaud C2 Kurofune Kyoto Newcomer T1400m R.Wada T.Suzuki
58 11/11 Gendarme C2 Kitten's Joy Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes(GU) T1600m A.Atzen Y.Ikee




 (C) 2005 Northhills Management. All rights reserved.